Unsere Kandidaten zur Landtagswahl am 14. März 2021 nach Wahlkreisen
Wahlkreis 1 - Stuttgart I - | Wahlkreis 36 - Mannheim II - |
| |
Wahlkreis 2 - Stuttgart II - Dieter Baur | Wahlkreis 37 - Wiesloch - Maik Schmidt |
|
|
Wahlkreis 3 - Stuttgart III - Sascha Fröhlich | Wahlkreis 38 - Neckar-Odenwald - |
| |
Wahlkreis 4 - Stuttgart IV - | Wahlkreis 39 - Weinheim - Klara Bronberger |
|
|
Wahlkreis 5 - Böblingen - Maria Berger-Senn | Wahlkreis 40 - Schwetzingen - Philipp Schrüfer |
|
|
Wahlkreis 6 - Leonberg - Denis Maier | Wahlkreis 41 - Sinsheim - |
| |
Wahlkreis 7 - Esslingen - Mathias Rady | Wahlkreis 42 - Pforzheim - |
| |
Wahlkreis 8 - Kirchheim - Regina Pelzer | Wahlkreis 43 - Calw - Irmlind Schaudi | ||
Wahlkreis 9 - Nürtingen - Dr. Michael Buchmann | Wahlkreis 44 - Enz - Bernd Köstlin |
|
|
Wahlkreis 10 - Göppingen - Manfred von Campenhausen | Wahlkreis 45 - Freudenstadt - Tobias Raffelt | ||
Wahlkreis 11 - Geislingen - Manfred von Campenhausen | Wahlkreis 46 - Freiburg I - |
|
|
Wahlkreis 12 - Ludwigsburg - Josef Wagner | Wahlkreis 47 - Freiburg II - |
| |
Wahlkreis 13 - Vahingen - Guido Klamt | Wahlkreis 48 - Breisgau - |
|
|
Wahlkreis 14 - Bietigheim-Bissingen - Guido Eink | Wahlkreis 49 - Emmendingen - Michael Kefer | ||
Wahlkreis 15 - Waiblingen - Alexander Fox | Wahlkreis 50 - Lahr - Axel Weniger | ||
Wahlkreis 16 - Schorndorf - Thomas Schaal | Wahlkreis 51 - Offenburg - Michael Perrass |
|
|
Wahlkreis 17 - Backnang - Norbert Barthold | Wahlkreis 52 - Kehl - Michael Kefer |
|
|
Wahlkreis 18 - Heilbronn - Rita Stein | Wahlkreis 53 - Rottweil - Verena Föttinger |
|
|
Wahlkreis 19 - Eppingen - Klaus Ries-Müller | Wahlkreis 54 - Villingen-Schwennigen - Michael Kamphenkel | ||
Wahlkreis 20 - Neckarsulm - Bernhard Vogel | Wahlkreis 55 - Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen - |
|
|
Wahlkreis 21 - Hohenlohe - Ute Göggelmann | Wahlkreis 56 - Konstanz - Franz Weber | ||
Wahlkreis 22 - Schwäbisch Hall - | Wahlkreis 57 - Singen - Michael Hinzen |
|
|
Wahlkreis 23 - Main-Tauber - Monika Diez | Wahlkreis 58 - Lörrach - Kilian Kronimus | ||
Wahlkreis 24 - Heidenheim - | Wahlkreis 59 - Waldshut - |
|
|
Wahlkreis 25 - Schwäbisch Gmünd - Karl-Heinz Bok | Wahlkreis 60 - Reutlingen - Christof Gminder | ||
Wahlkreis 26 - Aalen - | Wahlkreis 61 - Hechingen-Münsingen - Markus Heim |
|
|
Wahlkreis 27 - Karlsruhe I - Dirk Uehlein | Wahlkreis 62 - Tübingen - Kornelius Schultka | ||
Wahlkreis 28 - Karlsruhe II - Eike Zimpelmann | Wahlkreis 63 - Balingen - Christine Koch-Kuhring |
|
|
| Wahlkreis 64 - Ulm - Karl-Heinz Schweiget |
|
|
Wahlkreis 30 - Bretten - | Wahlkreis 65 - Ehingen - Bärbel Fischer | ||
Wahlkreis 31 - Ettlingen - | Wahlkreis 66 - Biberach - Norbert Huchler |
|
|
Wahlkreis 32 - Rastatt - | Wahlkreis 67 - Bodensee - Dr. Marion Morcher | ||
Wahlkreis 33 - Baden-Baden - Marcel Friedmann | Wahlkreis 68 - Wangen - | ||
Wahlkreis 34 - Heidelberg - Dr. Dieter Werner Koch | Wahlkreis 69 - Ravensburg - |
|
|
Wahlkreis 35 - Mannheim I - | Wahlkreis 70 - Sigmaringen - Wolfgang Löw |